Committees

    Auditing Committee

    Charlestown  

    Auditing Committee Chair
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    South Kingstown  

    Auditing Committee
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Awards Committee

    Middletown  

    Awards Committee Chair
    Bill Nash
    International Code Council
    401-265-0003

    Charlestown  

    Awards Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    By-Laws Policies Committee

    Middletown  

    By-Laws Policies Committee Chair
    Bill Nash
    International Code Council
    401-265-0003

    Charlestown  

    By-Laws Policies Committee Co-Chair
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Warwick  

    By-Laws Policies Committee
    Alfred T. DeCorte
    City of Warwick
    738-2007

    South Kingstown  

    By-Laws Policies Committee
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Harrisville  

    By-Laws Policies Committee
    Joseph Raymond
    401-568-4300 x128

    Education Committee

    Warwick  

    Education Committee Chair
    John Leyden, 8895484
    State of Rhode Island
    4018895484

    Smithfield  

    Education Committee Co-Chair
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Providence  

    Education Committee
    Stanley Dickenson
    680-5201

    Tiverton  

    Education Committee
    Neil Hall

    Middletown  

    Education Committee
    Bill Nash
    International Code Council
    401-265-0003

    South Kingstown  

    Education Committee
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

      

    Education Committee
    Karen Verrengia

    Charlestown  

    Education Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Expo Committee

    South Kingstown  

    Expo Committee Chair
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Smithfield  

    Expo Committee Co-Chair
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Warwick  

    Expo Committee
    Alfred T. DeCorte
    City of Warwick
    738-2007

    Warwick  

    Expo Committee
    Tom DiFusco
    State of Rhode Island
    401-889-5482

    Foster  

    Expo Committee
    Warren Ducharme
    State of Rhode Island

    Tiverton  

    Expo Committee
    Neil Hall

    West Greenwich  

    Expo Committee
    David Tacey
    Town of West Greenwich
    392-3800 x114

    Charlestown  

    Expo Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Golf Committee

      

    Golf Committee Chair
    Charles Phelps

    South Kingstown  

    Golf Committee Co-Chair
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Foxborough  

    Golf Committee
    Wayne Beaumier
    4 Leaf Inc.
    617-512-6459

    Warwick  

    Golf Committee
    Richard Case, 8895480
    State of Rhode Island
    4018895480

    Providence  

    Golf Committee
    Stanley Dickenson
    680-5201

    Providence  

    Golf Committee
    Anthony Rodriguez
    4 Leaf Inc.
    (857) 292-1921

    Cranston  

    Golf Committee
    Douglas Smith
    780-6012

    Charlestown  

    Golf Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Legislative Committee

    Warwick  

    Legislative Committee Chair
    John Leyden, 8895484
    State of Rhode Island
    4018895484

    Middletown  

    Legislative Committee
    Bill Nash
    International Code Council
    401-265-0003

    Charlestown  

    Legislative Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Membership Committee

    Charlestown  

    Membership Committee Chair
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Smithfield  

    Membership Committee
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Nominating Committee

    South Kingstown  

    Nominating Committee Chair
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Westerly  

    Niminating Committee
    David Murphy
    348-2547

    Scholarship Committee

    Westerly  

    Scholarship Committee Chair
    David Murphy
    348-2547

    Foster  

    Scholarship Committee
    Warren Ducharme
    State of Rhode Island

    Lincoln  

    Scholarship Committee
    Roger Pierce
    333-8429

    Charlestown  

    Scholarship Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Social Committee

    Woonsocket  

    Social Committee Chair
    Brad Ward
    City of Woonsocket
    767-9238

    Lincoln  

    Social Committee Co-Chair
    Roger Pierce
    333-8429

    Smithfield  

    Social Committee
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Warwick  

    Social Committee
    Alfred T. DeCorte
    City of Warwick
    738-2007

    South Kingstown  

    Social Committee
    Wayne Pimental
    Town of South Kingstown
    789-9331 ext. 1227

    Charlestown  

    Social Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Sponsorship Committee

    Smithfield  

    Sponsorship Committee Chair
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Glocester  

    Sponsorship Committee
    Craig DiPetrillo
    Dipetrillo Properties
    401-641-0032

    Foster  

    Sponsorship Committee
    Warren Ducharme
    State of Rhode Island

    Charlestown  

    Sponsorship Committee
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Web Site Committee

    Charlestown  

    Web Site Committee Chair
    Joseph L Warner, Jr.
    Town of Charlestown
    364-1215

    Smithfield  

    Web Site Committee
    James Cambio
    Town of Smithfield
    233-1039

    Middletown  

    Web Site Committee
    Bill Nash
    International Code Council
    401-265-0003